Menu boczne

Treść strony

Wykaz postępowań habilitacyjnych

Postępowania i przewody habilitacyjne 2013/2014

  1. Jakub Swadźba - zakończone
  2. Elżbieta Sowińska - Przepiera- zakończone
  3. Beata Łoniewska - zakończone
  4. Łukasz Kołodziej - zakończone
  5. Magdalena Kucia - zakończone
  6. Wojciech Podraza- zakończone
  7. Barbara Garanty - Bogacka - zakończone
  8. Aleksandra Gawlikowska-Sroka - zakończone
  9. Ireneusz Wiernicki - zakończone
  10. Karolina Kędzierska - zakończone
  11. Monika Rać - zakończone
  12. Pablo Serano - Fernandez  -zakończone
  13. Artur Mierzecki - zakończone
  14. Jolanta Kucharska-Mazur - zakończone
  15. Elżbieta Petriczko - zakończone
  16. Jerzy Sieńko - zakończone
  17. Edyta Gołembiewska - zakończone

    Przewody habilitacyjne 2014/2015

  1. Janusz Wójcik -  zakończone
  2. Justyna Pełka -Wysiecka- zakończone

    Postępowania habilitacyjne 2014/2015
  3. Jeremy Simon Clark -  zakończone
  4. Jarosław Pieróg - zakończone
  5. Bartosz Kubisa -  zakończone
  6. Agnieszka Kempińska-Podhorodecka -  zakończone
  7. Andrzej Białek - zakończone
  8. Janina Ratajczak- zakończone
  9. Iwona Gorący - zakończone

Postępowania habilitacyjne 2015/2016

  1. Magdalena Baśkiewicz- Hałasa  - zakończone
  2. Anita Chudecka-Głaz - zakończone
  3. Iwona Teul - zakończone
  4. Maciej Romanowski - zakończone

Postępowania habilitacyjne 2016/2017

  1. Małgorzata Ławniczak- zakończone
  2. Sylwia Słuczanowska - Głąbowska - zakończone
  3. Daniel Kotrych - zakończone
  4. Edyta Paczkowska - zakończone
  5. Ewa Wunsch -  zakończone
  6. Marcin Lener - zakończone
  7. Joanna Kabat-Koperska - zakończone
  8. Ewa Kwiatkowska - zakończone
  9. Karolina Kłoda - zakończone
  10. Rafał Rzepka - zakończone
  11. Iwona Rotter - zakończone
  12. Mariusz Kaczmarczyk - zakończone
  13. Maciej Tarnowski - zakończone
  14. Katarzyna Karpińska - zakończone

Postępowania habilitacyjne 2017/2018

  1. Paweł Domagała - zakończone
  2. Sebastian Kwiatkowski - zakończone
  3. Tomasz Olszowski - zakończone
  4. Ewa Dąbrowska-Żamojcin
  5. Marta Masztalewicz
  6. Piotr Molęda
  7. Marcin Sawicki
Powrót
do góry